89 TEN MUMBAI

Sale!

Cotton Silk Aqua Blue Batic Print Top & Scarf

Original price was: ₹9,050.00.Current price is: ₹8,050.00.

Cotton Silk Aqua Blue Batic Print Top & Scarf

 

SEA GREEN

SKU: D.NO-8 Category: Tags: ,

 

 

Brand89Ten Mumbai
ColorsSea Green
MaterialCotton Silk Top & Scarf
ElementsBatic Kalidar Clamp Scarf
Piece2 Piece
Product No.D.No-8

 

Size

Small, Medium, Large, X-Large, 2X-Large

Size Chart

The Normal Brand Size Chart

Sizes in Inches

WomenSmallMediumLargeX-LargeXX-Large
Bust82879297102
Waist6469747984
Lower Waist82879196.5101.5
Hip889398103108
Head5456565758
Neck Size35.5373839.540
Shoulder1212.512.51313
X-Shoulder3839404142
X-Back3334.535.536.540.5
X-Front30.53233.53536.5
HPS to Waist4242.543.544.545
Nape to Waist40.54141.54242.5
Armscye Depth20.52121.52222.5
Sleev Length57.55858.55959.5
Elbow22222323.524
Wrist15.51616.51717.5
Your product is added to the cart. Close this window to continue.