89 TEN MUMBAI

Sale!

Red & Blue Satin Long Shirt With Belt And Blue Pants

Original price was: ₹7,475.00.Current price is: ₹6,475.00.

Red & Blue Satin Long Shirt With Belt And Blue Pants

 

RED

 

SKU: DI.NO-9 Category: Tags: , , ,

 

 

Brand89Ten Mumbai
ColorsRed
MaterialSatin 2D Top With Cotton Pants
ElementsRed Blue Anarkali Top And Pant
Piece2 Piece
Product No.DI.NO-9

 

Size

Small, Medium, Large, X-Large, 2X-Large

Size Chart

The Normal Brand Size Chart

Sizes in Inches

WomenSmallMediumLargeX-LargeXX-Large
Bust3638404244
Waist3334353637
Shoulder14.514.51515.516
Arm Hole1617181920
Sleeve Length1414141414
Pant Length3939393939
Full Length5252525252
Faf Sleeve Round1112131415
Pant Waist Full Elastics3032343638
Your product is added to the cart. Close this window to continue.